Відмінники 2016-2017 н.р.:

Нагороджено Похвальними листами «За високі досягнення у навчанні» таких учнів школи:

1.

Коваленко Любов Михайлівну

2-А

2.

Овчар Ярослава Андрійовича

2-А

3.

Шестопалову Анастасію Костянтинівну

2-А

4.

Власенко Ольгу Андріївну

2-Б

5.

Корбут Софію Андріївну

2-Б

6.

Євчуна Миколу Андрійовича

2-В

7.

Коржа Івана Андрійовича

2-В

8.

Мірошника Владислава Валентиновича

2-В

9.

Проценко Анастасію Олегівну

2-В

10.

Стояненка Максима Романовича

2-В

11.

Чабанову Ольгу Юріївну

2-В

12.

Ковміра Олега Олеговича

3-А

13.

Кондратенко Орину Дмитрівну

3-А

14.

Коноплю Христину Олегівну

3-А

15.

Кульчицького Вячеслава Дмитровича

3-А

16.

Савон Марію Олександрівну

3-А

17.

Шостак Марію Олександрівну

3-А

18.

Бадрака Олександра Миколайовича

3-Б

19.

Вакуленко Кароліну Максимівну

3-Б

20.

Дмитренко Єлизавету Андріївну

3-Б

21.

Пономаренка Тімура Сергійовича

3-Б

22.

Савченко Ксенію Євгенівну

3-Б

23.

Тимчаковського Олександра Олександровича

3-Б

24.

Коробку Макима Ігоровича

3-В

25.

Перевозника Ярослава Андрійовича

3-В

26.

Філімонову Вероніку Євгенівну

3-В

27.

Іваненка Дмитра Андрійовича

4-А

28.

Комарову Поліну Дмитрівну

4-А

29.

Мельниченко Наталію Максимівну

4-А

30.

Мурашкіну Анастасію Олексіївну

4-А

31.

Тарасова Олексія Олеговича

4-А

32.

Батрака Кирила Володимировича

4-Б

33.

Волинця Олександра Анатолійовича

4-Б

34.

Дойонка Микиту Вікторовича

4-Б

35.

Журавльову Жанну Олексіївну

4-Б

36.

Карпенко Єлизавету Олександрівну

4-Б

37.

Нижника Богдана Костянтиновича

4-Б

38.

Новосельцеву Анну Андріївну

4-В

39.

Колосовську Марію Михайлівну

5-А

40.

Нагорну Крістіну Владиславівну

5-А

41.

Остапенко Софію Русланівну

5-А

42.

Бомка Нікіту Олександровича

5-Б

43.

Волощук Марію Романівну

5-Б

44.

Красулю Катерину Олександрівну

5-Б

45.

Бєлуху Віру Анатоліївну

6-А

46.

Бородіну Юлію Романівну

6-А

47.

Пантюхову Домініку Андріївну

6-А

48.

Романову Ксенію Андріївну

6-А

49.

Сивець Сніжану Андріївну

6-А

50.

Чомко Іванну Вікторівну

6-А

51.

Осипенка Михайла Максимовича

8-А

52.

Савон Ганну Олександрівну

8-А

53.

Степанюка Олександра Сергійовича

8-А

54.

Пшеничну Олену Василівну

8-Б

55.

Мещерякову Марію Валентинівну

10-А

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 17