Реєстр медалістів СЗШ І-ІІІ ступенів №158

1964-1965 н.р.

1.Гавриш Наталія Йосипівна

2. Міщенко Галина

1965-1966 н.р.

1. Косич Ольга Степанівна

2. Мигашко Василь Михайлович

3. Новохацька Неллі Андріївна

4. Трикоз Валентина Василівна

5. Трикоз Лідія Іванівна

6. Орлова Людмила Миколаївна

1966-1967 н.р.

1. Кушнір Ольга Миколаївна

2. Рог Любов Петрівна

3. Васильченко Людмила Федорівна

4. Попова Тетяна Петрівна

1969-1970 н.р.

1. Антипенко Станіслав Михайлович

2. Замура Тамара Григорівна

3. Тищук Любов Василівна

1970-1971 н.р.

1. Драга Валерій Петрович

2. Кононенко Людмила Петрівна

3. Олійник Ірина Іванівна

4. Свінціцька Валентина Іванівна

1971-1972 н.р.

1. Ефіменко Віктор Володимирович

2. Карпенко Наталія Михайлівна

3. Панчекно Анатолій Васильович

1972-1973 н.р.

1. Кишаківська Лідія Валентинівна

1973-1974 н.р.

1. Соколова Тетяна

2. Телятник Галина Андріївна

3. Осієвський Олександрович

1975-1976 н.р.

1. Осієвська Аліна Олександрівна

2. Свінціцький Владислав Владиславович

3. Зозовська Світлана Веніамінівна

4. Остапець Людмила Василівна

1977-1978 н.р.

1. Потебенко Людмила Василівна

1978-1979 н.р.

1. Гаврилюк Оксана Степанівна

2. Андріенко Антоніна Миколаївна

3. Суховій Ольга Миколаївна

1979-1980 н.р.

1. Титова Олена Володимирівна

1980-1981 н.р.

1. Басанець Юрій Петрович

2. Берегова Ірина Віталіївна

3. Григор’єва Світлана Анатоліївна

1983-1984 н.р.

1. Берлєва Лілія

2. Сочнєва Наталія

1985-1986 н.р.

1. Комарова Олена

2. Ільєнко Валентина

3. Колесник Ірина

1987-1988 н.р.

1. Бондаренко Олена

2. Пивоварський Олександр

3. Степанченко Віктор

1990-1991 н.р.

1. Некоз Вікторія

2. Сова Микола

3. Харчук Ірина

1992-1993 н.р.

1. Дремлюга Вікторія

2. Наливайко Ірина

3. Демешена Ольга

4. Терещенко Наталія

1993-1994 н.р.

1. Завадська Наталія

2. Пацієнко Вікторія

3. Хапко Ірина

1994-1995 н. р.

1. Жуйков Денис

2. Фойгт Антон

3. Чуканов Євген

4. Кібалко Людмила

1995-1996 н.р.

1. Дробот Юлія

2. Збруцька Лілія

3. Ковтун Наталія

4. Петришин Руслан

5. Ляшенко Вікторія

6. Павленко Юлія

1996-1997 н.р.

1. Гавриленко Олена

2. Клак Ольга

3. Матвійчук Андрій

4. Підгірняк Соломія

5. Півень Ольга

6. Янчевський Андрій

7. Нечитайло Наталія

8. Кондратенко Тетяна

9. Вьюн Ганна

10. Малюх Леся

11. Тимченко Юлія

12. Яскевич Юліана

1997-1998 н.р.

1. Деник Ірина

2. Ільїна Інна

3. Королевич Руслан

4. Куліковський Валентин

5. Лістратенко Марина

6. Салига Олександр

7. Яцюк Катерина

1998-1999 н.р.

1. Алабіна Тетяна

2. Васильєва Олександра

3. Горголь Лідія

4. Гриценко Ірина

5. Грицюк Ігор

6. Хозей Олена

7. Єзерська Єлизавета

1999-2000 н.р.

1. Архіпова Анна

2. Горбик Юлія

3. Васильєва Тетяна

4. Оприщенко Любов

5. Палюра Тетяна

6. Пільков Костянтин

7. Качаленко Надія

8. Клочков Ілля

9. Слабінський Андрій

10. Шинкаренко Віталій

11. Наконечний Олександр

2000-2001 н.р.

1. Бояринова Людмила

2. Коваль Наталія

3. Ковтун Марія

4. Комаров Костянтин

5. Потапенко Сергій

6. Шаравара Юлія

7. Демічева Тетяна

8. Салига Владислава

2001-2002 н.р.

1.Білокур Марія

2. Гераскін Олександр

3. Добровольська Наталія

4. Мікуленко Дар`я

5. Макаренко Юлія

6. Тітова Юлія

7. Красова Анна

8. Алабіна Наталя

2002-2003 н.р.

1. Мисовська Галина Ігорівна

2. Клецько Леся Юріївна

3. Цибенко Марина Валеріївна

4. Пряхіна Тетяна Олександрівна

2003-2004 н.р.

1. Білик Тетяна Ігорівна

2. Ігнатенко Марина Вікторівна

3. Кукшин Костянтин Олексійович

4. Кукшина Олена Олексіївна

5. Стрижевська Тетяна Валеріївна

2004-2005 н.р.

1. Болдіна Ксенія Олегівна

2. Давидчук Ганна Олександрівна

3. Захарченко Олексій Валерійович

4. Лапицький Олександр Сергійович

5. Литвиненко Любов Володимирівна

6. Лук’янчук Юрій Миколайович

7. Осьмак Ольга Ігорівна

8. Сингаївська Юлія В’ячеславівна

9. Топузов Михайло Олегович

10. Фомін Нікіта Віталійович

11. Макієнко Олег Олегович

12. Сусол Тетяна Михайлівна

2005-2006 н.р.

1. Вотінцева Олександра Євгенівна

2. Івченко Олександра Ігорівна

3. Наконечна Марина Олегівна

2006-2007 н.р.

1. Заєць Василь Васильович

2. Можаровський Павло Валерійович

2007-2008 н.р.

1. Бронєвський Вадим Юрійович

2. Забашта Аліна Анатоліївна

3. Любиш Анастасія Василівна

4. Малафей Марія Валеріївна

5. Житняков Єгор Ігорович

6. Пустовгар Ольга Сергіївна

7. Севрук Поліна Миколаївна

2008-2009 н.р.

1. Купрієнко Ольга Олегівна

2. Хорошкін Максим Вікторович

3. Снісаренко Артем Васильович

2009-2010 н.р.

1. Будова Ілона Олегівна

2. Тримайло Тетяна Миколаївна

3. Табачинська Тетяна Володимирівна

4. Мисовська Олена Ігорівна

2010-2011 н.р.

1. Білінська Олена Юріївна

2. Грабільнікова Кристина Валеріївна

2011-2012 н.р.

1. Вашировська Маргарита Олександрівна

2. Коваленко Мілана Михайлівна

2012-2013 н.р.

1. Гетьман Олександр Сергійович

2. Кащенко Юлія Валеріївна

2013-2014 н.р.
1. Степанюк Катерина.
2. Євтушок Вікторія.
3. Максимова Вікторія.
4. Шершакова Ірина.
5. Максименцева Катерина.
6. Назарук Ірина.

2014-2015 н.р.

1. Кузьменко Юлія.
2. Ахмед Софія.
3. Помін Андрій.
4. Геник Анастасія.
5. Тулюпа Леся.
Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 914