РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ УЧНІВ 2-11 КЛАСІВ,

ЩО ЗАЙМАЮТЬ З 1 ПО 17 МІСЦЕ У ШКОЛІ

1. Вебс Данило 11,7 8–Б
2. Пшенична Олена 11,4 2–Б
2. Гузієнко Аліна 11,4 5–Б

3. Руденко Вадим 11,2 3–Б
3. Карлінський Ярослав 11,2 5–Б
3. Степанюк Катерина 11,2 8–А

4. Євтушок Вікторія 11,1 8–А

5. Осипенко Михайло 11 2–А
5. Степанюк Олександр 11 2–А
5. Халаман Єлізавета 11 2–Б
5. Максимова Вікторія 11 8–А

6. Бреус Вероніка 10,9 2–Б
6. Власенко Олександр 10,9 4–Б

7. Свинобій Вікторія 10,8 2–А
7. Нагорна Катерина 10,8 3–Б

8. Стеблюк Артем 10,7 2–Б
8. Харитонова Євгенія 10,7 3–А
8. Соколова Єва 10,7 3–Б
8. Гелетюк Маргарита 10,7 4–Б
8. Удовенко Оксана 10,7 5–Б
8. Сергієнко Олександра 10,7 6–А
8. Шершакова Ірина 10,7 8–А

9. Карлінська Катерина 10,6 2–А
9. Славуцька Марія 10,6 2–А
9. Каглинська Анастасія 10,6 3–Б
9. Масягіна Дарина 10,6 9–Б
9. Вашировська Маргарита 10,6 10-А

10. Середа Вікторія 10,5 2–А
10. Климчук Анастасія 10,5 2–Б
10. Бреус Дар’я 10,5 4–А
10. Лімборський Максим 10,5 4–Б
10. Смірнова Катерина 10,5 5–А
10. Якубівська Поліна 10,5 5–А
10. Перяєва Вікторія 10,5 5–Б
10. Літошко Владислава 10,5 6–А
10. Оверченко Анастасія 10,5 6–А
10. Помін Андрій 10,5 7–А
10. Богульська Аліна 10,5 10-Б
10. Максакова Олександра 10,5 10-Б

11. Пятенко Ірина 10,4 4–Б
11. Тіга Дарина 10,4 4–Б
11. Франчук Марія 10,4 4–Б
11. Цехмайстренко Юлія 10,4 5–А
11. Яценко Максим 10,4 5–А
11. Коваленко Мілана 10,4 10-А
11. Білінська Олена 10,4 11-А

12. Негодюк Олександра 10,3 2–Б
12. Волинець Віталій 10,3 3–Б
12. Пантюхов Богдан 10,3 4–А
12. Ярмош Аліна 10,3 4–Б
12. Калюжна Ірина 10,3 5–А
12. Середа Євгенія 10,3 6–Б
12. Максіменцова Катерина 10,3 8–Б
12. Кащенко Юлія 10,3 9–Б
12. Грабільнікова Крістіна 10,3 11-А

13. Романова Анастасія 10,2 2–А
13. Саміджанова Катерина 10,2 2–Б
13. Голенко Нікіта 10,2 3–А
13. Коваленко Катерина 10,2 3–Б
13. Литвин Марія 10,2 3–Б
13. Шаран Дмитро 10,2 4–Б
13. Нестеренко Лідія 10,2 5–А
13. Паладій Катерина 10,2 5–А
13. Носенко Денис 10,2 7–В
13. Тулюпа Леся 10,2 7–В
13. Кравченко Сергій 10,2 8–Б
13. Кісельов Сергій 10,2 8–В
13. Гетьман Олександр 10,2 9–Б
13. Бережний Антон 10,2 10-Б

14. Чабан Марія 10,1 2–А
14. Дуденко Ростислав 10,1 3–А
14. Троян Віолета 10,1 3–А
14. Пантюхова Дарина 10,1 3–Б
14. Русан Ольга 10,1 4–А
14. Сівченко Даніїл 10,1 4–А
14. Паладій Олександра 10,1 5–А
14. Геник Анастасія 10,1 7–А
14. Козлова Анна 10,1 3–Б
14. Пантелєєв Даніель 10,1 4–А

15. Литвин Олександр 10 2–А
15. Паренюк Максим 10 2–А
15. Скідан Анастасія 10 2–Б
15. Залєський Нікіта 10 4–Б
15. Франчук Тетяна 10 5–Б
15. Ярош Віола 10 5–Б

16. Насадюк Віктор 9,9 2–А
16. Рожок Анастасія 9,9 2–А
16. Ігнатенко Анастасія 9,9 3–А
16. Сироватка Богдана 9,9 4–А
16. Тягульський Данило 9,9 4–А
16. Білоус Юрій 9,9 5–А
16. Тарабунська Юлія 9,9 6–А
16. Головенко Марина 9,9 6–Б
16. Курченко Олена 9,9 6–Б
16. Ахмед Софія 9,9 7–А

17. Трушина Наталія 9,8 4-А
17. Пилипенко Вадим 9,8 4-Б
17. Бондар Анжеліка 9,8 6-А
17. Михайлів Назарій 9,8 6-А
17. Серебрякова Тетяна 9,8 6-А
17. Скрипка Анастасія 9,8 7-Б
17. Шершакова Наталія 9,8 10-Б

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 540