Рейтинг успішності учнів, що займають з 1 по 17 місце у школі

1 Вебс Данило 9-Б

2 Пшенична Олена 3-Б
2 Коваленко Катерина 4-Б

3 Коваленко Мілана 11-А

4 Вашировська Маргарита 11-А

5 Паренюк Максим 3-А

6 Карлінська Катерина 3-А
6 Осипенко Михайло 3-А
6 Савон Ганна 3-А
6 Стеблюк Артем 3-Б
6 Каглинська Анастасія 4-Б
6 Руденко Вадим 4-Б
6 Євтушок Вікторія 9-А
6 Степанюк Катерина 9-А

7 Степанюк Олександр 3-А
7 Дунаєвська Наталія 3-Б
7 Климчук Анастасія 3-Б
7 Халаман Єлізавета 3-Б
7 Вакуленко Діана 4-А
7 Голенко Нікіта 4-А
7 Кащенко Юлія 10-А

8 Нагорна Катерина 4-Б
8 Соколова Єва 4-Б
8 Сергієнко Олександра 7-А

9 Осітнянко Катерина 2-А
9 Свинобій Вікторія 3-А
9 Оверченко Анастасія 7-А
9 Гетьман Олександр 10-А

10 Вечерова Дар'я 2-А
10 Олішевич Анастасія 2-А
10 Славуцька Марія 3-А
10 Чабан Марія 3-А
10 Опаленко Аліна 3-Б
10 Саміджанова Катерина 3-Б
10 Харитонова Євгенія 4-А
10 Ярош Олександра 4-Б
10 Гузієнко Аліна 6-Б
10 Помін Андрій 8-А
10 Кузьменко Юлія 8-В
10 Шершакова Ірина 9-А

11 Негодюк Олександра 3-Б
11 Дуденко Ростислав 4-А
11 Пономаренко Ілона 4-А
11 Троян Віолета 4-А
11 Волинець Віталій 4-Б
11 Максимова Вікторія 9-А
11 Богульська Аліна 11-Б

12 Тютюнник Катерина 2-А
12 Шаповал Яна 2-Б
12 Максименко Олександр 3-А
12 Середа Вікторія 3-А
12 Бреус Вероніка 3-Б
12 Щербина Олександр 4-А
12 Пантюхова Дарина 4-Б
12 Букіна Валерія 6-Б
12 Карлінський Ярослав 6-Б
12 Удовенко Оксана 6-Б
12 Яценко Дар’я 6-Б
12 Максакова Олександра 11-Б

13 Постовий Нікіта 2-А
13 Скорик Олексій 2-Б
13 Ярош Віола 6-Б
13 Ходос Кристина 7-А
13 Геник Анастасія 8-А
13 Бережний Антон 11-Б

14 Бишовець Ярослав 2-А
14 Мещерякова Марія 5-А
14 Літошко Владислава 7-А

15 Перегудов Олексій 2-А
15 Пастернак Анастасія 2-Б
15 Березненко Данило 4-Б
15 Литвин Марія 4-Б
15 Шишоніна Ольга 11-А

16 Литвин Олександр 3-А
16 Гуріненко Трохим 3-Б
16 Ковальова Дар’я 4-А
16 Бишовець Альбіна 4-Б
16 Бреус Дар’я 5-А
16 Перяєва Вікторія 6-Б
16 Слісарчук Анжела 7-А
16 Бейлінов Давид 11-Б

17 Завальнюк Гліб 2-А
17 Ніколаєва Яна 2-Б
17 Столітенко Артем 2-Б
17 Зарицька Катерина 3-А
17 Розум Анастасія 4-А
17 Красуля Анастасія 4-Б
17 Якубінська Поліна 6-А
17 Яценко Максим 6-А
17 Михайлів Назарій 7-А
17 Максіменцева Катерина 9-Б
17 Пивовар Марія 9-Б
17 Кісельов Сергій 9-В
17 Скрипець Володимир 10-А

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 433