Рейтинг успішності учнів, що займають з 18 по 28 місце у школі

18 Жданова Дарина 2-А
18 Краток Дарина 3-А
18 Новак Андрій 3-А
18 Скідан Анастасія 3-Б
18 Басараб Дмитро 4-Б
18 Гелетюк Маргарита 5-Б
18 Залєський Нікіта 5-Б
18 Нестеренко Лідія 6-А
18 Шершакова Наталія 11-Б

19 Житньок Анастасія 2-А
19 Красицький Назар 2-А
19 Хлистунова Еля 2-А
19 Білоус Михайло 3-А
19 Князєва Марія 3-А
19 Пантелєєв Даніель 5-А
19 Крицева Кристина 6-Б

20 Стужний Владислав 2-А
20 Рожок Анастасія 3-А
20 Захарчук Андрій 4-А
20 Козлова Анна 4-Б
20 Захарченко Володимир 5-А
20 Трушина Наталія 5-А
20 Лімборський Максим 5-Б
20 Алексеєнко Олександра 6-А
20 Бокань Маргарита 6-А
20 Паладій Катерина 6-А
20 Тулюпа Олеся 8-В
20 Вовнянко Юлія 11-А
20 Вакульчик Олександр 11-Б

21 Авраменко Вікторія 2-Б
21 Романова Анастасія 3-А
21 Меделян Дмитро 4-Б
21 Русан Ольга 5-А
21 Мельник Владислав 5-Б
21 Білоус Юрій 6-А
21 Паладій Олександра 6-А
21 Смірнова Катерина 6-А
21 Береснєва Катерина 8-Б
21 Бернікова Юліана 8-Б
21 Скрипка Анастасія 8-Б
21 Кравченко Сергій 9-Б
21 Осітнянко Олена 11-А
21 Новохацький Сергій 11-Б

22 Щербаков Микита 2-Б
22 Сосновська Катерина 4-А
22 Трепет Анна 4-Б
22 Скорик Анастасія 5-А
22 Ющук Павло 5-А
22 Шаран Дмитро 5-Б
22 Васянович Георгій 6-А
22 Ярмоленко Юлія 6-Б
22 Любиш Юлія 9-Б
22 Назарук Ірина 9-Б
22 Артюх Ірина 10-А

23 Затиральна Каріна 2-А
23 Насадюк Віктор 3-А
23 Сівченко Даніїл 5-А
23 Бондар Анжела 7-А
23 Серебрякова Тетяна 7-А
23 Січкар Наталія 7-А
23 Тарабунська Юлія 7-А
23 Середа Євгенія 7-Б
23 Донєв Дмитро 8-А
23 Скрипець В'ячеслав 8-Б

24 Оношенко Сергій 4-Б
24 Бойко Валерія 5-А
24 Сироватка Богдана 5-А
24 Чернишова Євгенія 6-А
24 Дяченко Ірина 6-Б
24 Федотова Валерія 7-А
24 Курченко Олена 7-Б
24 Білет Ірина 9-А
24 Балан Григорій 10-Б
24 Лімборська Анастасія 11-А

25 Головачева Дарина 2-А
25 Якусевич Максим 3-А
25 Пантюхов Богдан 5-А
25 Семенчук Іван 5-Б
25 Тіга Дарина 5-Б
25 Франчук Марія 5-Б
25 Самойленко Анастасія 6-А
25 Максименко Максим 7-А
25 Назарова Єлизавета 7-А
25 Головенко Марина 7-Б

26 Верба Аліна 2-Б
26 Пархоменко Діана 2-Б
26 Сачук Іван 3-А
26 Шевченко Павло 3-А
26 Ларіонова Марта 5-А
26 Матвійчук Данило 5-А
26 Пятенко Ірина 5-Б
26 Ярмош Аліна 5-Б
26 Ахмед Софія 8-А
26 Ткачук Олена 8-Б
26 Носенко Денис 8-В
26 Білостоцька Олександра 10-А
26 Семеняка Максим 11-Б

27 Власенко Денис 2-Б
27 Поздняков Олександр 3-Б
27 Грейнович Андрій 3-Б
27 Чорноштан Максим 4-А
27 Тягульський Данило 5-А
27 Калюжна Ірина 6-А
27 Іванченко Єгор 7-А
27 Науменко Дар'я 8-Б
27 Бобер Карина 9-Б
27 Шкварчук Анна 9-Б
27 Кисельова Ірина 11-А

28 Бишовець Євгеній 4-Б
28 Косова Ангеліна 6-А
28 Чубенко Олександр 8-Б
28 Чуняк Богдан 8-Б
28 Гуртовенко Павло 10-Б
28 Тищик Єлизавета 11-А
28 Мельнікова Юлія 11-Б

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 279