РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ УЧНІВ 2-11 КЛАСІВ

З 52 ПО 73 МІСЦЕ У ШКОЛІ

52 Біленець Валерій 6,3 5–Б
52 Гаврилюк Дмитро 6,3 7–А
52 Бойко Сергій 6,3 8–А
52 Левіна Юлія 6,3 9–Б
52 Жуковська Влада 6,3 9–В
52 Чобанюк Вікторія 6,3 10-А
52 Плахова Дар'я 6,3 10-Б

53 Поздняков Олександр 6,2 2–Б
53 Павлова Дарина 6,2 7–А
53 Петренко Владислав 6,2 7–В
53 Желіба Крістіна 6,2 8–В
53 Калюк Альона 6,2 8–В
53 Пінчук Аліна 6,2 9–В
53 Жиляк Олександра 6,2 10-Б

54 Гайдай Ярослав 6,1 7–Б
54 Дяченко Сергій 6,1 10-А
54 Вольська Ольга 6,1 10-Б
54 Чермошенцева Аліна 6,1 10-Б
54 Ястремська Каріна 6,1 10-А
54 Соловей Тетяна 6,1 11-А

55 Мазій Віталій 6 8–А
55 Устименко Марія 6 9–А

56 Заєць Анна 5,9 8–В
56 Носач Микола 5,9 9–Б

57 Турпак Андрій 5,8 5–Б
57 Матвєєв В’ячеслав 5,8 7–Б
57 Голюк Ростислав 5,8 9–А
57 Марченко Андрій 5,8 9–Б
57 Губадова Ельміра 5,8 9–В
57 Шишкіна Катерина 5,8 10-А
57 Вдовиченко Максим 5,8 10-Б
57 Рябчук Вікторія 5,8 10-Б

58 Швець Сергій 5,7 7–А
58 Мурашко Ганна 5,7 7–Б
58 Сокол Анастасія 5,7 8–В
58 Ярошенко Дмитро 5,7 8–В
58 Лебедєв Данило 5,7 9–А
58 Тимощук Максим 5,7 11-А

59 Лисюк Інна 5,6 9–А
59 Воловенко Максим 5,6 9–В
59 Бондаренко Ірина 5,6 10-А
59 Вожжова Катерина 5,6 10-А
59 Поляков Дмитро 5,6 11-А

60 Берія Віталій 5,5 6–Б
60 Гончаренко Захар 5,5 6–Б
60 Огороднійчук Ольга 5,5 6–Б
60 Мосорук Оксана 5,5 7–А
60 Федоненко Руслан 5,5 7–Б
60 Кухар Вадим 5,5 7–В
60 Резнік Євген 5,5 8–В
60 Шило Марія 5,5 9–В

61 Алексеєнко Данило 5,4 5–А
61 Сміленко Кирило 5,4 5–Б
61 Пономаренко Владислав 5,4 8–А
61 Гончар Анна 5,4 9–А
61 Садеч Марина 5,4 9–А
61 Скок Максим 5,4 9–В
61 Белендик Сергій 5,4 10-А
61 Сауляк Олеся 5,4 10-А

62 Кононяко Владислав 5,3 7–А
62 Бублик Жанна 5,3 7–Б
62 Кириленко Аліна 5,3 7–Б
62 Вовк Ксенія 5,3 9–А
62 Мальчик Дмитро 5,3 9– А
62 Конькова Анастасія 5,3 11-А
62 Власенко Вадим 5,2 8–А
62 Кирилович Олексій 5,2 8–А
62 Запорожець Денис 5,2 8–Б
62 Безух Іван 5,2 8–В
62 Кримовський Іван 5,2 9–В
62 Кундельчук Євген 5,2 9–В
62 Михайличенко Ганна 5,2 11-А

63 Кухарчук Анастасія 5,1 7–А
63 Юрченко Анастасія 5,1 7–Б
63 Вдовенко Ярослав 5,1 8–А
63 Небрат Владислав 5,1 8–А
63 Санченко Карина 5,1 9–А
63 Головачев Геннадій 5,1 9–В
63 Глушко Ксенія 5,1 10-Б
63 Остапенко Валерій 5,1 7–В
63 Ларіонова Агата 5,1 10-А

64 Розумняк Ярослав 5 9–А
64 Радченко Антон 5 9–Б

65 Клен Дмитро 4,9 8–А
65 Перяєв Михайло 4,9 8–В
65 Пріс Микола 4,9 8–В
65 Огороднійчук Микола 4,9 9–А
65 Кирсанова Владислава 4,9 10-Б

66 Коваль Ярослав 4,8 8–А
66 Ковпак Олександр 4,8 8–В
66 Макеєв Юрій 4,8 9–В

67 Фролов Євгеній 4,7 6–Б
67 Дімітріогло Анастасія 4,7 11-А

68 Черняков Антон 4,6 8–В
68 Коньков Богдан 4,5 7–А
68 Шиман Іван 4,5 9–Б
68 Литвиненко Андрій 4,5 10-Б

69 Бондаренко Андрій 4,3 6–Б
69 Деменшин Давид 4,3 7–Б
69 Мельник Анна 4,3 10-А

70 Коваленко Олег 4,2 8–В
70 Фундурат Микита 4,2 9–В

71 Черняков Олексій 4,1 9–А

72 Стайнов Павло 3,9 9–А

73 Горпиненко Сергій 3,7 9–А

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 1