РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ УЧНІВ 2-11 КЛАСІВ

З 40 ПО 51 МІСЦЕ У ШКОЛІ

40 Говорун Алла 7,5 3–Б
40 Ігнатенко Костянтин 7,5 6–А
40 Ващенко Наталія 7,5 6–Б
40 Сімаков Артем 7,5 6–Б
40 Оніщенко Анастасія 7,5 8–Б

41 Гандзюк Анастасія 7,4 4–Б
41 Трегуб Олексій 7,4 5–Б
41 Брайко Данило 7,4 6–Б
41 Хоменко Ігор 7,4 7–Б
41 Волинець Вадим 7,4 8–Б
41 Хохлов Сергій 7,4 8–В
41 Жигір Єгор 7,4 10-А

42 Бхангу Аніта 7,3 2–Б
42 Журба Олександр 7,3 5–Б
42 Самойленко Олександр 7,3 5–Б
42 Король Анна 7,3 7–Б
42 Молодовський Максим 7,3 8–А
42 Пилипенко Вероніка 7,3 8–А
42 Побрус Віталій 7,3 8–Б
42 Терещенко Владислав 7,3 8–Б
42 Грицай Володимир 7,3 9–Б
42 Затиральна Анастасія 7,3 10-А
43 Кузьменко Юлія 7,2 7–В
43 Остапенко Дмитро 7,2 7–В
43 Юхименко Вікторія 7,2 8–Б
43 Лященко Юрій 7,2 8–В

44 Пантюхов Євген 7,1 4–А
44 Лобанов Антон 7,1 7–А
44 Шмаргун Олександр 7,1 7–В
44 Андрієвський Євген 7,1 8–Б
44 Бишовець Ангеліна 7,1 8–Б
44 Петля Анастасія Ігорівна 7,1 9–А
44 Сасько Ірина 7,1 9–В
44 Зеленська Ніна 7,1 11-А
44 Кононяко Дмитро 7,1 4–Б
44 Степанченко Андрій 7,1 5–Б
44 Кім Вероніка 7,1 7–А
44 Олішевич Денис 7,1 7–А
44 Османова Кристина 7,1 10-А
44 Пронтенко Марія 7,1 10-Б

45 Іващенко Валентин 7 2–Б
45 Байг Султан 7 8–В
45 Прудська Валерія 7 9–А

46 Гордєєв Сулейман 6,9 3–А
46 Гетьман Віталій 6,9 6–Б
46 Стоцька Лілія 6,9 7–Б
46 Разумов Юрії 6,9 7–В
46 Базалей Анастасія 6,9 9–Б
46 Коровченко Анастасія 6,9 9–В
46 Бойко Денис 6,9 10-Б
46 Козлов Максим 6,9 10-Б

47 Тимченко Максим 6,8 3–А
47 Никитенко Карина 6,8 4–Б
47 Куліш Данило 6,8 5–А
47 Ленда Артем 6,8 6-А
47 Курякова Ольга 6,8 7–А
47 Сороцький Євген 6,8 8–А
47 Купрієнко Світлана 6,8 8–В
47 Овчаренко Вячеслав 6,8 9–А
47 Колесник Катерина 6,8 9–Б
47 Табор Богдан 6,8 9–Б
47 Сарнецька Яніна 6,8 9–В
47 Тимченко Валерія 6,8 10-А
47 Черняк Євген 6,8 11-А

48 Клен Назар 6,7 5–Б
48 Косяков Дмитро 6,7 5–Б
48 Драгунова Анжела 6,7 6–Б
48 Сімахін Володимир 6,7 6–Б
48 Бівалькевіч Світлана 6,7 7–В
48 Мусіч Олександра 6,7 8–А
48 Джунь Борис 6,7 8–Б
48 Кременецька Олена 6,7 8–В
48 Радзієвська Вероніка 6,7 9–Б
48 Шульга Костянтин 6,7 9–Б
48 Заяц Максим 6,7 9–В
48 Семеняка Максим 6,7 10-Б

49 Ніколаєнко Олександр 6,6 5–Б
49 Авраменко Тетяна 6,6 7–В
49 Мехед Денис 6,6 7–В
49 Ільченко Сергій 6,6 8–Б
49 Мехалік Валентин 6,6 9–А
49 Заведій Яна Валеріївна 6,6 9–Б
49 Стукальська Злата 6,6 9–В
49 Яхно Владислав 6,6 9-В

50 Сорока Павло 6,5 5–Б
50 Дімітріогло Дмитро 6,5 6–А
50 Сокол Марія 6,5 6–Б
50 Фролов Олександр 6,5 6–Б
50 Юхименко Андрій 6,5 7–А
50 Ігнатенко Сергій 6,5 7–В
50 Лазнюк Микита 6,5 7–В
50 Майорко Аїда 6,5 8–А
50 Терпило Інна 6,5 8–А
50 Ломака Дмитро 6,5 8–Б
50 Ромеро Діана 6,5 8–В
50 Ломака Катерина 6,5 9–Б
50 Овчаренко Вікторія 6,5 9–Б
50 Холморогов Іван 6,5 9–В
50 Сабова Марія 6,5 11-А

51 Черак Пур Ар’ян 6,4 5–Б
51 Бабенко Павло 6,4 6–А
51 Мизюк Ярослав 6,4 7–А
51 Соколов Дмитро 6,4 7–А
51 Клименко Андрій 6,4 7–В
51 Сторожев Єгор 6,4 7–В
51 Довгий Валентин 6,4 9–В
51 Фещук Владислав 6,4 9–В
51 Богославець Ірина 6,4 10-Б

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 3