РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ УЧНІВ 2-11 КЛАСІВ

З 29 ПО 39 МІСЦЕ У ШКОЛІ

29 Тищенко Олександр 8,6 3–А
29 Букреєв Артем 8,6 4–А
29 Семенчук Іван 8,6 4–Б
29 Синиця Олександр 8,6 4–Б
29 Науменко Дар’я 8,6 7–Б
29 Кісельова Тетяна 8,6 10-Б

30 Бишовець Євгеній 8,5 3–Б
30 Григор’єва Олена 8,5 5–А
30 Іванов Микита 8,5 6–Б
30 Коробкін Віталій 8,5 6–Б
30 Желіба Тетяна 8,5 7–Б
30 Назарук Ірина 8,5 8–Б
30 Захарчук Михайло 8,5 8–В
30 Балан Григорій 8,5 9–А
30 Кісельова Ірина 8,5 10-А
30 Коноваленко Марія 8,5 11-А

31 Борзаківський Нікіта 8,4 2–А
31 Пожарський Андрій 8,4 3–А
31 Широбоков Олександр 8,4 3–А
31 Садич Олександр 8,4 3–Б
41 Козаченко Дмитро 8,4 4–Б
31 Дудар Олексій 8,4 6–А
31 Бойко Владислав 8,4 6–Б
31 Мажара Олександр 8,4 6–Б
31 Маслов Артем 8,4 6–Б
31 Яблоков Олександр 8,4 7–Б
31 Литвиненко Аліна 8,4 8–А
31 Козловський Владислав 8,4 8–Б
31 Пінчук Лілія 8,4 9–А
31 Власенко Катерина 8,4 10-Б

32 Агаркова Анастасія 8,3 2–А
32 Свиридовський Євгеній 8,3 3–Б
32 Кулик Микола 8,3 5–А
32 Козаченко Георгій 8,3 5–Б
32 Беднаржік Аліна 8,3 6–А
32 Каляєва Анна 8,3 6–А
32 Погуда Тетяна 8,3 7–А
32 Корнієнко Віталій 8,3 7–А
32 Татаринова Ірина 8,3 7–Б
32 Чуняк Богдан 8,3 7–Б
32 Ільченко Анастасія 8,3 7–В
32 Тулюпа Ярослав 8,3 7–В
32 Ланкевич Яна 8,3 9–Б

33 Василиків Владислав 8,2 2–Б
33 Савчук Артем 8,2 4–А
33 Севрук Олександра 8,2 5–А
33 Євгенчук Вікторія 8,2 5–Б
33 Стоцький Вадим 8,2 5–Б
33 Гриценко В’ячеслав 8,2 6–А
33 Ізотов Глеб 8,2 6–А
33 Погребняк Юрій 8,2 6–А
33 Чорна Вероніка 8,2 6–Б
33 Руденко Дмитро 8,2 9–Б

34 Степанець Ігор 8,1 2–Б
34 Барінов Богдан 8,1 5–А
34 Бовкунович Вікторія 8,1 5–А
34 Мірошніченко Роман 8,1 6–Б
34 Куліш Анастасія 8,1 9–А
34 Ошовська Анна 8,1 9–В
34 Вовнянко Юлія 8,1 10-А
34 Осітнянко Олена 8,1 10-А
34 Осадовська Євгенія 8,1 11-А
34 Гончарук Юрій 8,1 3–А
34 Волков Максим 8,1 3–Б
34 Назаралієв Марк 8,1 4–А
34 Сосновський Кирил 8,1 4–Б
34 Свищ Віталіна 8,1 6–А
34 Маматова Зорина 8,1 6–Б
34 Бондаренко Юлія 8,1 9–Б
34 Лобирева Анастасія 8,1 9–Б
34 Черевко Андрій 8,1 9–Б
34 Островська Марина 8,1 10-Б

35 Жеребко Андрій 8 4–Б
35 Тарасюк Анастасія 8 4–Б
35 Зубрицька Альона 8 6–А

36 Луценко Олександр 7,9 2–Б
36 Іващенко Сергій 7,9 3–А
36 Косова Ангеліна 7,9 5–А
36 Артеменко Владислав 7,9 9–В

37 Чорний Артур 7,8 2–Б
37 Колесніков Максим 7,8 4–Б
37 Килюженко Дмитро 7,8 5–Б
37 Ряба Анна 7,8 6–А
37 Ходос Христина 7,8 6–А
37 Закусіло Анастасія 7,8 8–А
37 Цалугелашвілі Софія 7,8 8–А
37 Недашківська Дар’я 7,8 8–Б
37 Борисов Андрій 7,8 8–В

38 Тарасов Микола 7,7 6–Б
38 Гаврилюк Дмитро 7,7 10-А
38 Лімборська Анастасія 7,7 10-А
38 Тищик Єлизавета 7,7 10-А

39 Бовкунович Владислав 7,6 2–А
39 Дегтярьов Михайло 7,6 2–А
39 Нездолій Каміла 7,6 6–А
39 Батир Олексій 7,6 6–Б
39 Гоцак Євген 7,6 6–Б
39 Салюк Святослав 7,6 7–В
39 Гуртовенко Павло 7,6 9–А

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 335