РЕЙТИНГ УСПІШНОСТІ УЧНІВ 2-11 КЛАСІВ

З 18 ПО 28 МІСЦЕ У ШКОЛІ

18 Краток Дарина 9,7 2–А
18 Шевченко Павло 9,7 2–А
18 Ковальова Дар’я 9,7 3–А
18 Сосновська Катерина 9,7 3–А
18 Щербина Олександр 9,7 3–А
18 Басараб Дмитро 9,7 3–Б
18 Красуля Анастасія 9,7 3–Б
18 Ярош Олександра 9,7 3–Б
18 Ендо Міо 9,7 3–Б
18 Мельник Владислав 9,7 4–Б
18 Чорна Валерія 9,7 4–Б
18 Бокань Маргарита 9,7 5–А
18 Самойленко Анастасія 9,7 5-А
18 Букіна Валерія 9,7 5–Б
18 Бейлінов Давид 9,7 10-Б
18 Вакульчик Олександр 9,7 10-Б

19 Новак Андрій 9,6 2–А
19 Гуріненко Трохим 9,6 2–Б
19 Бернікова Юліана 9,6 7–Б
19 Богульська Альона 9,6 11-А

20 Білоус Михайло 9,5 2–А
20 Зарицька Катерина 9,5 2–А
20 Савон Ганна 9,5 2–А
20 Вакуленко Діана 9,5 3–А
20 Захарчук Андрій 9,5 3–А
20 Березенко Данило 9,5 3–Б
20 Оношенко Сергій 9,5 3–Б
20 Захарченко Володимир 9,5 4–А
20 Матвійчук Данила 9,5 4–А
20 Алексеєнко Олександра 9,5 5–А
20 Назарова Єлизавета 9,5 6–А
20 Донев Дмитро 9,5 7–А
20 Любиш Юлія 9,5 8–Б
20 Новохацький Сергій 9,5 10-Б
20 Шматько Дар‘я 9,5 11-А

21 Васянович Георгій 9,4 5–А
21 Якусевич Максим 9,4 2–А
21 Пономаренко Ілона 9,4 3–А
21 Розум Анастасія 9,4 3–А
21 Скорик Анастасія 9,4 4–А
21 Крицева Кристина 9,4 5–Б
21 Яценко Дар’я 9,4 5–Б
21 Слісарчук Анжела 9,4 6–А
21 Федотова Валерія 9,4 6–А
21 Голенко Віталій 9,4 6–Б
21 Кисельова Юлія 9,4 7–А
21 Білет Ірина 9,4 8–А
21 Шкварчук Анна 9,4 8–Б

22 Бишовець Альбіна 9,3 3–Б
22 Бойко Валерія 9,3 4–А
22 Тягульський Артем 9,3 4–А
22 Січкар Анастасія 9,3 4–Б
22 Ткачук Олена 9,3 7–Б

23 Максименко Олександр 9,2 2–А
23 Лапіна Вероніка 9,2 4–А
23 Шарофиддинова Зевара 9,2 4–А
23 Лобирева Єлизавета 9,2 6–А
23 Береснєва Катерина 9,2 7–Б
23 Чубенко Олександр 9,2 7–Б
23 Бойченко Ганна 9,2 9–А
23 Тарасова Тетяна 9,2 9–Б
23 Шишоніна Ольга 9,2 10-А

24 Сачук Іван 9,1 2–А
24 Грищук Сергій 9,1 4–А
24 Ларіонова Марта 9,1 4–А
24 Пригонюк Максим 9,1 5–А
24 Дяченко Ірина 9,1 5–Б
24 Корж Анастасія 9,1 6–Б
24 Бобер Карина 9,1 8–Б
24 Артюх Ірина 9,1 9–Б
24 Білостоцька Олександра 9,1 9–В
24 Сотнікова Вікторія 9,1 11-А
24 Трепет Анна 9,1 3–Б
24 Гейко Аліна 9,1 4-А
24 Скрипець В’ячеслав 9,1 7–Б
24 Пивовар Марія 9,1 8–А

25 Князєва Марія 9 2–А
25 Диптан Ангеліна 9 3–Б
25 Мирончук Артем 9 3–Б
25 Тищенко Олег 9 4–Б
25 Ярмоленко Юлія 9 5–Б
25 Січкар Наталія 9 6–А
25 Бовкунович Максим 9 6–Б

26 Дунаєвська Наталія 8,9 2–Б
26 Чорноштан Максим 8,9 3–А
26 Балан Марія 8,9 6–А
26 Максименко Максим 8,9 6–А
26 Тернопольська Ілона 8,9 8–А
26 Бондар Тетяна 8,9 9–А
26 Кекух Олена 8,9 9–А
26 Міщенко Марина 8,9 9–А
26 Скрипець Володимир 8,9 9–Б

27 Ільченко Володимир 8,8 2–А
27 Холодюк Вікторія 8,8 3–А
27 Науменко Яна 8,8 4–А
27 Кузьменко Анна 8,8 5–А
27 Дяченко Андрій 8,8 6–А
27 Поліщук Валентина 8,8 7–А
27 Наконечна Тетяна 8,8 11-А
27 Шеремета Анжела 8,8 11-А

28 Демін Олег 8,7 2–Б
28 Шмаргун Григорій 8,7 2–Б
28 Цюра Сергій 8,7 6–Б
28 Табачинська Антоніна 8,7 7–А
28 Сорока Лідія 8,7 9–Б
28 Мельнікова Юлія 8,7 10-Б
28 Степанченко Вікторія 8,7 10-Б
28 Зеленко Юлія 8,7 11-А
28 Сороцька Анна 8,7 11-А

Кiлькiсть переглядiв: 396